Buyer Support Desk - Get Current Price, Floor Plans & Free Site Visit
Codename Sarjafield By Sipani
Whitefield • Sarjapur • Varthur, East Bangalore
  • 2 & 3 BHK In 70 Acres Township
  • Sports, School, Healthcare & Retail
  • Made For Convenience & Growth
From ₹77 L*
Quick Help For Serious Buyers | Current Cost Sheet, Floor Plans, Free Site Visit & Loan Guidance.
RERA: PRM/KA/RERA/1251/308/PR/171025/008179
Get Brochure & Pricing On WhatsApp

Please Enter Your Valid WhatsApp Number To Receive Project Details.

Codename Sarjafield By Sipani Golden Triangle Of Whitefield – Sarjapur – Varthur, East Bangalore

Codename Sarjafield By Sipani Is The First Residential District Of A 70 Acres Self-Sustained City In East Bangalore’s High-Growth Golden Triangle Connecting Whitefield, Sarjapur & Varthur. The Project Offers Efficiently Planned 2 BHK And 3 BHK Apartments With Ample Light, Ventilation, And Practical Layouts For Everyday Family Living.

The Larger Township Brings Together Residential Towers, A 5 Acre Sports City, School, Healthcare, Offices, Retail, And Open Green Spaces – Creating A Walk-To-Everything Lifestyle Inside The City While Still Being Seamlessly Connected To IT Hubs And Social Infrastructure Around. It Is Suited For Both End-Users Looking For Daily Convenience And Investors Looking At East Bangalore’s Future Growth Story.

Designed For End Users And Smart Investors: Get A Clear Understanding Of Current Pricing, Available Inventory, Floor Plans, Buyer Guidance And Free Site Visit Support Before You Decide.

Share Your Valid WhatsApp Number To Instantly Receive The Current Price Sheet, Available Unit Options, Sample Floor Plans And Project Details From The Authorized Channel Partner.

RERA: PRM/KA/RERA/1251/308/PR/171025/008179

Key Highlights
70 Acres Mini CitySelf-Sustained Urban Township Lifestyle
2 & 3 BHK HomesSmart, Efficient & Family-Friendly Layouts
Free Site VisitGuided Project Visit Support At No Extra Cost
Golden TriangleWhitefield – Sarjapur – Varthur Growth Belt
Phase 1 LaunchApprox. 10 Acres | 771 Homes Planned
Future ReadySchool, Healthcare, Retail & Offices Inside Township
Why Shortlist Codename Sarjafield Today
Live Inside A Planned City

Homes, Daily Conveniences, Sports, School And Healthcare Planned Within One Integrated Township – Meaning Less Time On Roads And More Time With Family.

Golden Triangle Growth Story

East Bangalore Belt Connecting Whitefield, Sarjapur And Varthur Has Seen Strong Demand From IT Professionals – Supporting Both End-Use And Long-Term Resale Potential.

Clear Buying Support

Get Current Availability, Detailed Cost Sheet, Floor Plans And Practical Buyer Guidance So You Can Compare Options And Decide With Confidence.

Price
Type Size (Sq.Ft) Starting Price (₹)
2 BHK 1,065 Sq.Ft 79.88 L*
2 BHK Large 1,190 Sq.Ft 89.25 L*
3 BHK Smart 1,280 Sq.Ft 96.00 L*
3 BHK Luxe 1,450 Sq.Ft 1.09 Cr*
3 BHK Ultra 1,660 Sq.Ft 1.25 Cr*
*Indicative Base Prices Calculated @ ₹7,500 Per Sq.Ft (Including GST, Excluding Maintenance & Club Charges). Prices May Change Based On Availability. Share Your Details To Receive The Current Cost Sheet, Unit-Wise Breakup And Any Active Buyer Benefit.
Which Home Fits Your Family Better?
2 BHK – Smart Start
  • Ideal For Young Couples & Small Families
  • Lower EMI With Access To Township Lifestyle
  • Works Well As First Home Or Investment
3 BHK – Growing Family
  • Extra Room For Kids, Parents Or Work-From-Home
  • Better Long-Term Liveability & Resale Appeal
  • Suitable For Families Planning To Upgrade
Need Help Choosing?

Tell Us Your Budget, Family Size And Timeline. Our Team Will Suggest 2–3 Best Matching Options Instead Of Sending A Long Confusing List.

EMI Calculator
Use This As An Indicative EMI. Share Your Details To Get A Bank-Verified Home Loan Quote, Customized Payment Plan And Current Buyer Guidance On WhatsApp.
Get Personalized Cost Sheet For Codename Sarjafield
Get Personalized Cost Sheet
Get Personalized Cost Sheet
Home Loan & Bank Assistance

Buying A Home At Codename Sarjafield Becomes Easier When You Know Your Exact Eligibility, EMI And Bank Options. Our Team Helps You Connect With Leading Banks & Housing Finance Institutions, So You Can Choose A Comfortable Plan.

Loan Guidance: Basic Eligibility Check & Budget Planning.
Top Banks: Assistance With Leading Banks & Housing Finance Companies*
Paperwork Help: Support In Coordinating Documentation With The Lender.
EMI Planning: Indicative EMI & Down Payment Structuring For Your Budget.